2. Mannschaft



Andreas Bruder
Andreas Bruder
Trainer 2. Mannschaft
André Frey
André Frey
Assistent 2. Mannschaft
Trainingszeiten Dienstag 19:30 – 21:00
Donnerstag 19:30 – 21:00
Hallentraining
(Winter)
Donnerstag 20:00 – 22:00
(Raiffeisenarena)
Zuständige Person Sportchef Daniel Flück

Rangliste

Rang Mannschaft S S U N S T P
1.  FC Däniken-Gretzenbach 11 8 1 2 (9) 27 : 14 25
2.  FC Egerkingen 11 7 3 1 (20) 28 : 11 24
3.  FC Juventus Dulliken 11 6 4 1 (35) 27 : 13 22
4.  FC Dulliken 11 6 3 2 (27) 25 : 13 21
5.  FC Kappel 11 6 2 3 (20) 25 : 16 20
6.  FC Härkingen 11 5 1 5 (23) 32 : 21 16
7.  SC Fulenbach 11 4 2 5 (8) 27 : 30 14
8.  FC Wolfwil 11 4 2 5 (14) 35 : 27 14
9.  FC Hägendorf 11 4 1 6 (16) 30 : 21 13
10.  FC Uskana Olten 11 2 3 6 (21) 26 : 35 9
11.  FC Wangen a/A 11 2 2 7 (12) 35 : 50 8
12.  FC Trimbach 11 0 0 11 (16) 11 : 77 0

Spiele

Sonntag 21.07.2019
Trainingsspiel
 
11:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Aarwangen (5.)
2
6

Samstag 27.07.2019
Trainingsspiel
 
19:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Wiedlisbach (4.)
4
2

Samstag 03.08.2019
Trainingsspiel
 
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)
 
19:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Oensingen (4.)

Mittwoch 07.08.2019
Trainingsspiel
 
20:00
SC Wynau (5.)
FC Hägendorf (4.)
2
8

Sonntag 11.08.2019
Trainingsspiel
 
14:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Riedholz (5.)
6
3

Samstag 17.08.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:00
FC Egerkingen
FC Hägendorf
2
0

Samstag 24.08.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Uskana Olten
6
2

Sonntag 01.09.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
14:00
FC Dulliken
FC Hägendorf
4
2

Samstag 07.09.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Härkingen
1
5

Dienstag 17.09.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
20:00
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach
FC Hägendorf
1
0

Samstag 21.09.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Wolfwil
0
1

Sonntag 29.09.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
16:00
FC Trimbach
FC Hägendorf
0
6

Samstag 05.10.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Kappel
3
2

Samstag 12.10.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:00
FC Juventus Dulliken
FC Hägendorf
2
0

Samstag 19.10.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
17:30
SC Fulenbach
FC Hägendorf
1
1

Samstag 26.10.2019
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Wangen a/A
11
1

Sonntag 16.02.2020
Trainingsspiel
 
16:00
FC Fortuna Olten (5.)
FC Hägendorf (4.)
5
3

Donnerstag 05.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
 
19:30
US Oltenese (5.)
FC Hägendorf (4.)
2
5

Samstag 07.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
 
verschoben
 
18:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Wiedlisbach (4.)

Dienstag 10.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
 
verschoben
 
20:00
FC Kestenholz (4.)
FC Hägendorf (4.)

Sonntag 15.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
 
verschoben
 
14:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Aarwangen (4.)

Dienstag 17.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
 
verschoben
 
20:00
FC Hägendorf (4.)
FC Kestenholz (4.)

Samstag 09.05.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:30
FC Hägendorf
FC Egerkingen

Dienstag 12.05.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
20:00
FC Uskana Olten
FC Hägendorf

Samstag 16.05.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:30
FC Hägendorf
FC Dulliken

Sonntag 24.05.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
16:00
FC Härkingen
FC Hägendorf

Donnerstag 28.05.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
20:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Däniken-Gretzenbach

Dienstag 02.06.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
20:00
FC Wolfwil
FC Hägendorf

Sonntag 07.06.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
16:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Trimbach

Samstag 13.06.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
19:30
FC Kappel
FC Hägendorf

Sonntag 21.06.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
16:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Juventus Dulliken

Mittwoch 24.06.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
20:00
FC Hägendorf
SC Fulenbach

Samstag 27.06.2020
Meisterschaft 4. Liga
 
18:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Hägendorf