1. Mannschaft



René Scherz
René Scherz

Trainer 1. Mannschaft


Benjamin Huber
Benjamin Huber

Assistent 1. Mannschaft

Trainingszeiten Dienstag 19:30 – 21:00
Donnerstag 19:30 – 21:00
Hallentraining
(Winter)
Donnerstag 20:00 – 22:00
(Raiffeisenarena)
Zuständige Person Sportchef Daniel Flück

Rangliste

Rang Mannschaft S S U N S T P
1.  FC Deitingen 12 9 2 1 (9) 40 : 18 29
2.  FC Kestenholz 12 9 1 2 (10) 42 : 15 28
3.  FC Subingen 12 9 0 3 (14) 42 : 20 27
4.  FC Welschenrohr 12 8 2 2 (27) 27 : 18 26
5.  FC Winznau 12 6 1 5 (20) 30 : 29 19
6.  FC Trimbach 11 6 0 5 (18) 36 : 22 18
7.  FC Hägendorf 12 5 1 6 (21) 34 : 30 16
8.  FC Olten 12 4 0 8 (13) 25 : 50 12
9.  FC Wangen a/A 12 3 2 7 (15) 33 : 43 11
10.  FC Mümliswil 11 2 2 7 (18) 16 : 33 8
11.  FC Wangen b.O. 12 2 1 9 (46) 15 : 38 7
12.  SC Flumenthal 12 1 2 9 (4) 22 : 46 5

Spiele


Dienstag 16.07.2019
Trainingsspiel
20:15
FC Hägendorf (3.)
FC Gränichen 2a (4.)
11
2

Freitag 19.07.2019
Trainingsspiel
20:15
SC Reiden (3.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)
1
4

Samstag 27.07.2019
Trainingsspiel
17:00
FC Hägendorf (3.)
FC Triengen (4.)
2
2

Samstag 03.08.2019
Trainingsspiel
17:00
FC Hägendorf (3.)
FC Erlinsbach 1 (4.)
Nicht gespielt (Gegner)

Dienstag 06.08.2019
Trainingsspiel
20:15
FC Hägendorf (3.)
SC Schöftland 2 (3.)
5
3

Donnerstag 08.08.2019
Trainingsspiel
20:15
FC Hägendorf (3.)
FC Küttigen 1 (3.)
3
3

Samstag 17.08.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:30
SC Flumenthal
FC Hägendorf
1
3

Donnerstag 22.08.2019
Solothurner Cup - Vorrunde
20:00
FC Niederbipp (4.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)
1
4

Mittwoch 28.08.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
20:00
FC Wangen b.O.
FC Hägendorf
3
2

Samstag 31.08.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Winznau
3
4

Mittwoch 04.09.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
20:00
FC Trimbach
FC Hägendorf
4
1

Samstag 07.09.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Olten
5
1

Donnerstag 12.09.2019
Solothurner Cup - 1/16 - Final
20:15
FC Attiswil (4.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)
1
7

Mittwoch 18.09.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
20:00
FC Welschenrohr
FC Hägendorf
2
1

Samstag 21.09.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Deitingen
2
0

Samstag 28.09.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Subingen
FC Hägendorf
3
1

Dienstag 08.10.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
20:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Mümliswil
4
1

Sonntag 13.10.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
10:00
FC Wangen a/A
FC Hägendorf
4
4

Samstag 19.10.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Kestenholz
0
3

Mittwoch 23.10.2019
Solothurner Cup - 1/8 - Final
20:00
FC Hägendorf (3.)
FC Mümliswil (2.)
4
6

Samstag 26.10.2019
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
SC Flumenthal
8
4

Samstag 01.02.2020
Trainingsspiel
16:30
FC Bern 1894 (3.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)

Samstag 08.02.2020
Trainingsspiel
16:00
FC Sursee (5.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)

Samstag 15.02.2020
Trainingsspiel
15:00
FC Erlinsbach 1 (4.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)

Samstag 22.02.2020
Trainingsspiel
16:00
FC Gränichen 2a (4.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)

Donnerstag 05.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
20:00
FC Wolfwil (4.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)

Samstag 07.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
16:00
SC Schöftland 1 (2. Int.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)
verschoben
Trainingsspiel
16:00
SC Schöftland 2 (3.)
FC Hägendorf (3.)

Donnerstag 12.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
20:00
FC Hägendorf (3.)
SC Reiden (3.)

Samstag 14.03.2020
Trainingsspiel
16:00
FC Hägendorf (3.)
FC Härkingen (2.)

Samstag 21.03.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Wangen b.O.

Samstag 28.03.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
18:00
FC Winznau
FC Hägendorf

Samstag 04.04.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Trimbach

Samstag 18.04.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:30
FC Olten
FC Hägendorf

Samstag 25.04.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Welschenrohr

Samstag 02.05.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:30
FC Deitingen
FC Hägendorf

Samstag 09.05.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Subingen

Samstag 16.05.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Mümliswil
FC Hägendorf

Samstag 23.05.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
17:00
FC Hägendorf
FC Wangen a/A

Mittwoch 27.05.2020
Meisterschaft 3. Liga
20:00
FC Kestenholz
FC Hägendorf