FC Hägendorf


Matchball-Spender

 

2016/2017

Für die Aktivmannschaften

Büttiker Elektro GmbH Kappel
Casale Roberto Däniken
Coiffeur Sonja Kappel
Coiffeur Vinca Immer Hägendorf
Flück Daniel Hägendorf
Garage Markovic Hägendorf
Gastro-Tech Gunzgen
Hirrlinger Renato Astrid Hägendorf
Jungheinrich AG N.Widmer Hirschthal
Kern AG Konolfingen
Misteli Roger Gunzgen
René von Arx Wangen
Schärer Stefan Dulliken
Schneeberger Sandra Hägendorf
Shala Kadri Beromünster
Stoll Giroflex AG Koblenz

 

Für die Juniorenmannschaften

Bruder Therese Wangen
Furrer Franz Kappel
Santamaria Felice Oftringen
Weibel Beat Bern
Wyss Debora Härkingen

 

 

2015/2016

Für die Aktivmannschaften

Tonet AG Dulliken
Theo Chrisrt Olten
Markus Lüthi Aetigkofen
Atelier für Planung & Architektur Olten
Michael Büttiker Kappel
Stefuclub Chappu Kappel
Park Garage Härtsch AG Rickenbach
Stelios Psychias Hägendorf
Jan Leuenberger Rickenbach
Sio AG Olten
Truttmann AG Reiden
Restaurant Pöstli Kappel
Darwin’s social club Olten
Dietmar Ritter Tecknau

 

Für die Juniorenmannschaften

Karin Runkel Fulenbach
Beat Renggli Däniken
Reto Fink Hägendorf
Yannick Zimmermann Hägendorf

 

 

2014/2015

Für die Aktivmannschaften

Coiffeur – Sonja Bruder 4616 Kappel
Bruder Theres 4616 Kappel
Wegmüller Beat 4612 Wangen
Schulthess Monika 4614 Hägendorf
Anna Sutter 4614 Hägendorf
Fusspflege – Sandra Schneeberger 4614 Hägendorf
Haarmagazin – Isabelle Von Arx 4614 Hägendorf
Moto Unfall-Bergungsdienst Tonini 4800 Zofingen
Velo und Motorradsport Wullschleger 4800 Zofingen
Studer Bautechnik 4624 Härkingen
Hufi’s 4653 Obergösgen
Malergeschäft Keller 5742 Kölliken
Elektro Hilfiker GmbH 5742 Kölliken
Buchs Gianna 4614 Hägendorf
Vicario Nadia 4852 Rothrist
Firma Zidatech AG 4614 Hägendorf
i Promotion –  De Rivo Matthias 4702 Oensingen
Darwins 4600 Olten
Wernli Nils 4612 Wangen
Tonet AG 4657 Dulliken
Christ Theo 4600 Olten
Lüthi Markus 4583 Aetigkofen
Lemp Haustechnik AG 4853 Murgenthal
Elektro Fürst 4614 Hägendorf
Studer Holzbau 4614 Hägendorf
C.Rötheli + Partner 4614 Hägendorf
Möbelrestaurationen Borner 4613 Rickenbach
Holzbau Von Rohr 4622 Egerkingen
Schreinerei Ritter 4616 Kappel
Pöstli Restaurant 4616 Kappel
Castro Tech – Jürgen Rohde 4617 Gunzgen

 

Für die Juniorenmannschaften

Coiffeur – Sonja Bruder 4616 Kappel
Gebr. Nick GmbH 4616 Kappel
Bruder Theres 4616 Kappel
Wegmüller Beat 4612 Wangen
Imedco AG 4614 Hägendorf
Casale Nicola 5012 Schönenwerd
Casale Roberto 4658 Däniken
Santamaria Felice 4665 Oftringen

 



Matchball-Spender

 

2016/2017

Für die Aktivmannschaften

Büttiker Elektro GmbH Kappel
Casale Roberto Däniken
Coiffeur Sonja Kappel
Coiffeur Vinca Immer Hägendorf
Flück Daniel Hägendorf
Garage Markovic Hägendorf
Gastro-Tech Gunzgen
Hirrlinger Renato Astrid Hägendorf
Jungheinrich AG N.Widmer Hirschthal
Kern AG Konolfingen
Misteli Roger Gunzgen
René von Arx Wangen
Schärer Stefan Dulliken
Schneeberger Sandra Hägendorf
Shala Kadri Beromünster
Stoll Giroflex AG Koblenz

 

Für die Juniorenmannschaften

Bruder Therese Wangen
Furrer Franz Kappel
Santamaria Felice Oftringen
Weibel Beat Bern
Wyss Debora Härkingen

 

 

2015/2016

Für die Aktivmannschaften

Tonet AG Dulliken
Theo Chrisrt Olten
Markus Lüthi Aetigkofen
Atelier für Planung & Architektur Olten
Michael Büttiker Kappel
Stefuclub Chappu Kappel
Park Garage Härtsch AG Rickenbach
Stelios Psychias Hägendorf
Jan Leuenberger Rickenbach
Sio AG Olten
Truttmann AG Reiden
Restaurant Pöstli Kappel
Darwin’s social club Olten
Dietmar Ritter Tecknau

 

Für die Juniorenmannschaften

Karin Runkel Fulenbach
Beat Renggli Däniken
Reto Fink Hägendorf
Yannick Zimmermann Hägendorf

 

 

2014/2015

Für die Aktivmannschaften

Coiffeur – Sonja Bruder 4616 Kappel
Bruder Theres 4616 Kappel
Wegmüller Beat 4612 Wangen
Schulthess Monika 4614 Hägendorf
Anna Sutter 4614 Hägendorf
Fusspflege – Sandra Schneeberger 4614 Hägendorf
Haarmagazin – Isabelle Von Arx 4614 Hägendorf
Moto Unfall-Bergungsdienst Tonini 4800 Zofingen
Velo und Motorradsport Wullschleger 4800 Zofingen
Studer Bautechnik 4624 Härkingen
Hufi’s 4653 Obergösgen
Malergeschäft Keller 5742 Kölliken
Elektro Hilfiker GmbH 5742 Kölliken
Buchs Gianna 4614 Hägendorf
Vicario Nadia 4852 Rothrist
Firma Zidatech AG 4614 Hägendorf
i Promotion –  De Rivo Matthias 4702 Oensingen
Darwins 4600 Olten
Wernli Nils 4612 Wangen
Tonet AG 4657 Dulliken
Christ Theo 4600 Olten
Lüthi Markus 4583 Aetigkofen
Lemp Haustechnik AG 4853 Murgenthal
Elektro Fürst 4614 Hägendorf
Studer Holzbau 4614 Hägendorf
C.Rötheli + Partner 4614 Hägendorf
Möbelrestaurationen Borner 4613 Rickenbach
Holzbau Von Rohr 4622 Egerkingen
Schreinerei Ritter 4616 Kappel
Pöstli Restaurant 4616 Kappel
Castro Tech – Jürgen Rohde 4617 Gunzgen

 

Für die Juniorenmannschaften

Coiffeur – Sonja Bruder 4616 Kappel
Gebr. Nick GmbH 4616 Kappel
Bruder Theres 4616 Kappel
Wegmüller Beat 4612 Wangen
Imedco AG 4614 Hägendorf
Casale Nicola 5012 Schönenwerd
Casale Roberto 4658 Däniken
Santamaria Felice 4665 Oftringen